More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarabha Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sarabha Nagar)

Sumit
Owner
1/15
0.7 km away
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmPirates Of Grill- 0.2 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Sahil Kumar
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAman Chicken- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Paramjit Singh
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. C. M. Arya Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAman Chicken- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
ROHIT KUMAR AGGARWAL
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, ...+ More
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Nirdosh
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. C. M. Arya Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0...+ More
LC
Lamba Colonizers and Estates
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Urban Estate Dugri, Ludhiana

3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
AI
Advance India Projects Limited
1/59
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sidhwan Canal Road

200 sq.yd Plot
₹69.98 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
Abhishek
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sat Paul Mittal School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Taranjit Singh
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRegenta Central Klassik- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Abhidesh Kapila
Owner
1/15
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
NAVRAJ SINGH
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.9 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 0....+ More
Aditya
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAbiss Restaurants & Banquet- 0.2 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0...+ More
Navraj Singh
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 0....+ More
Amitoj Singh
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Chandan Bedi
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhartiya Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver A...+ More
Rustam
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Jashraj
Owner
1/17
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana

9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana

Residential Lands for Sale in Amogh Kishori Kunj
Residential Plots
Rishi Nagar,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trimurti Solitaire Homes Extension 1
Residential Plots
Threeke,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Sky Villas
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Basant City,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Richville Tirthankar Abode
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meadows The Welkin Heights
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Futurama Sun View Harmony
Residential Plots
Bagga Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP F Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deatwal,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in New Vision Florence
Residential Plots
Bagga Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Solitaire Homes
Property
Threeke,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A And A Rosewood Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Balloke,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarabha Nagar, Ludhiana

3,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000