Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Omaxe Royal Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
OR
by Omaxe Ltd

3, 4 BHK Apartments

18

36 Acres

Royal Residency is a residential destination that is just as majestic as the name suggests. This locale truly befits royalty. Royal Residency is precisely the kind of distinction and exclusivity that you have always aspired for. If you are looking to escape from the busy, noisy and hasty life of the city and find a retreat that is imperial and fit for you and your family, look no further because everything you desire is available at Royal Residency. The recreational spaces of this locale create an exceptionally regal ambiance for one and all....Read more
Volleyball Court
Spa
Fire Sprinklers
Business Suites
Medical Store/Pharmacy
Car Parking
+44
Omaxe Royal Residency Project Images
Vinod Kumar Arora
Owner
1/6
Resale
Omaxe Royal Residency
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sanjeev Sood
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Omaxe Royal Residency
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kshitiz Gulati
1/7
New Booking
Omaxe Royal Residency
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to MBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago