Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in JLD Gitika Valley

Sort by:
Relevance
JG
by JLD Estates

Residential Plots

9

12.83 Acres

Gitika Valley apartment is a world class venture where extravagance knows no bound. A flawless mix of blooming nature and sumptuousness, Gitika Valley apartment surely strikes the ideal parity. Gave with best in class courtesies, this building gives you a chance to appreciate a high class living. The handpicked elements fitted in these homesteads you with a more quick witted and vitality proficient way of life. Refinement and effortlessness are the characterizing parts of Gitika Valley apartment intended for a novel way of life. Leaving no stone unturned, this residency reflects wonderful and uniqueness making it a perfect spot to stay in. Grasp a cutting edge living here at Gitika Valley Apartment and lead a way of life you generally aimed for alongside your cherishing gang....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
+2
JLD Gitika Valley Project Images
N
Nv5755***
Resale
JLD Gitika Valley
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (JLD Gitika Valley)

Prabhjot Singh
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.5 kmHealth Max Multi Speciality Hospital NABH ACCREDITED HOSPITAL- 0.4 kmLudhiana Railway Station-...+ More
Vandna
Owner
1/32
1.5 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmMohandai Oswal Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City Centre-...+ More
Varinder Singh
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BCM Sr. Sec. School Sec 32A- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Ludhiana- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
MG
Magique Group
1/6
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karimpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1517 - 2855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Bhupinder
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Santosh Mathur
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BCM Sr. Sec. School Sec 32A- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Ludhiana- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Palace- 0.1 km
Kamaldeep Singh
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmSATYAM HOSPITAL - Best Pregnancy Care & Children Hospital in Ludhiana- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway ...+ More
Mahi Kashyup
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
SIMERPREET
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmMohandai Oswal Hospital- 4.3 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City Centre-...+ More
Brijmohan
Owner
1/12
3.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Preeti
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Saurabh
Owner
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmSATYAM HOSPITAL - Best Pregnancy Care & Children Hospital in Ludhiana- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
Jagtar Singh
Owner
1/16
3.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
JAMMU PROPERTY RENT SALE
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Vivek Arora
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 39-A

Sector 39-A,Ludhiana
3 BHK Villa
53.6 L - 53.6 L

Residential Lands for Sale in Brother Vijay Vallabh Homes
Residential Plots
Subhash Nagar,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gopala Elysian Sphere
Residential Plots
Mundian Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maha Rajpath Balaji Enclave
Residential Plots
Bholapur,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Portolan Space City
Residential Plots
Sahnewal,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Riviera Homes
Residential Plots
Mundian Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Elysian Shine City Extn
Residential Plots
Sangowal,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ripss Belgravia Homes
Residential Plots
Hussainpura,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Elysian The Paradise Homes
Residential Plots
Sangowal,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nahar Industrial Park
Residential Plots
Mundian,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Magique Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karimpura,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashok Malhotra Palm City Phase II
Residential Plots
Kohara,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Niwas
Residential Plots
Karabara Basti,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Buildcon Florence Avenue
Residential Plots