More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Harcharan Nagar, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harcharan Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Harcharan Nagar)

Prabhjot Singh
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.5 kmHealth Max Multi Speciality Hospital NABH ACCREDITED HOSPITAL- 0.4 kmLudhiana Railway Station-...+ More
Vandna
Owner
1/32
1.6 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmMohandai Oswal Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City Centre-...+ More
MG
Magique Group
1/6
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karimpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1517 - 2855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Preeti
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Kamaldeep Singh
Owner
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmSATYAM HOSPITAL - Best Pregnancy Care & Children Hospital in Ludhiana- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway ...+ More
Shivani Arora
Owner
2.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.43k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Bhupinder
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Jagtar Singh
Owner
1/16
2.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Varinder Singh
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BCM Sr. Sec. School Sec 32A- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Ludhiana- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Mahi Kashyup
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Saurabh
Owner
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmSATYAM HOSPITAL - Best Pregnancy Care & Children Hospital in Ludhiana- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
Brijmohan
Owner
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Jashraj
Owner
1/17
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Tushar Bharti
Owner
1/17
3.3 kms away
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDewan Hospital + Mindful Plate Neeta Dewan Diet Guide Centre- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- ...+ More
Parwinder Kaur
Owner
1/13
3.3 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Santosh Mathur
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BCM Sr. Sec. School Sec 32A- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Ludhiana- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Palace- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Harcharan Nagar, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of The Magique Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karimpura,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brother Vijay Vallabh Homes
Residential Plots
Subhash Nagar,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Niwas
Residential Plots
Karabara Basti,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jandu Enclave
Residential Plots
Haibowal Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tampra Goldust Township
Residential Plots
Alamgir,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gopala Elysian Sphere
Residential Plots
Mundian Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maha Rajpath Balaji Enclave
Residential Plots
Bholapur,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trimurti Solitaire Homes Extension 1
Residential Plots
Threeke,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maven Enclave
Residential Plots
Alamgir,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Cambium
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bagga Kalan,Ludhiana
2.79 Cr-6.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Harcharan Nagar, Ludhiana

Ram Nagar
1,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 39-A
4 people rated this locality
5
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunder Nagar
6,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Arjan Dev Nagar
4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.92%
Rise in last 1 Year