More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Field Gunj, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Field Gunj? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Field Gunj)

MG
Magique Group
1/6
0.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karimpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1517 - 2855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Bhupinder
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Mahi Kashyup
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Jagtar Singh
Owner
1/16
1.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Jashraj
Owner
1/17
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
JAMMU PROPERTY RENT SALE
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Vivek Arora
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
AI
Advance India Projects Limited
1/59
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines

200 sq.yd Plot
₹69.98 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
Preeti
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Brijmohan
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Alka Dogra
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kundan Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, Punja...+ More
Abhidesh Kapila
Owner
1/15
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRegenta Central Klassik- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Taranjit Singh
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Aryan Gupta
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.16 L/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Harmanpreet Singh
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenland Convent School Civil City- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, Punjab- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Field Gunj, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of The Magique Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karimpura,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amogh Kishori Kunj
Residential Plots
Rishi Nagar,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Niwas
Residential Plots
Karabara Basti,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Home Sun View Residency
Property
Ayali Khurd,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes Phase 3 The Canalis
3 BHK Apartment
Deatwal,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Home Sun View Residency Extension I
Residential Plots
Deatwal,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Royal Nest
Residential Plots
Thakkarwal,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Beas Park
Residential Plots
Churpur,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Royal Signature Sheer Luxury On The Rise
5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Thakkarwal,Ludhiana
4.48 Cr-9.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashok Malhotra Palm City Phase II
Residential Plots
Kohara,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Field Gunj, Ludhiana

Islam Ganj
1 people rated this locality
5
8,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karimpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
CMC Campus
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft