More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Mochpura, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mochpura? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mochpura, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lamba Ekta Vihar Ext 1 (945 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mochpura, Ludhiana
LC
Lamba Colonizers and Estates

Residential Land / Plots in Mochpura

945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Mochpura)

MG
Magique Group
1/6
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karimpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1517 - 2855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Shivani Arora
Owner
0.8 km away

Photos under screening...

₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.43k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Jagtar Singh
Owner
1/16
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Bhupinder
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Jashraj
Owner
1/17
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Preeti
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Mahi Kashyup
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
AI
Advance India Projects Limited
1/59
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines

200 sq.yd Plot
₹69.98 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
JAMMU PROPERTY RENT SALE
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Vivek Arora
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Harmanpreet Singh
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenland Convent School Civil City- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Alka Dogra
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kundan Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, Punja...+ More
Aryan Gupta
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.16 L/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
GV
Gulab Valley Housing Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Haibowal Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 870 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, Punjab- ...+ More
Ajay Kumar
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Brijmohan
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mochpura, Ludhiana

Residential Lands for Sale in Lamba Ekta Vihar Ext 1
Residential Plots
Mochpura,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mochpura, Ludhiana

Field Gunj
720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CMC Campus
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Ludhiana
7,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amarpura
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Islam Ganj
1 people rated this locality
5
8,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karimpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ram Nagar
1,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dal Bazar
2,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harbans Pura
6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Madhopuri
4,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft