Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 279

Resale properties in Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Property Deals
1/3
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Deals
1/22
Resale
Hero Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Sunview Plaza
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B. C. M. Arya Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kundan Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby |...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MK
Manoj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹26.08 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
NJ
Nitin Jindal
1/17
Resale
Omaxe Twin Tower
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
PD
Property Deals
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hero DMC Heart InstituteGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
Resale
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
N
Nv5755***
1/4
Resale
JLD Gitika Valley
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/8
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
Resale
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Sumit Goyal
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
PD
Property Deals
1/17
Resale
Omaxe Rose Ville
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingSmart Home
E
EasyHomezz
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ludhiana, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Majestic Living
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thakkarwal,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashok Malhotra Palm City Phase II
Residential Plots
Kohara,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omnia Fomerah Greens
Residential Plots
Partap Singhwala,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tampra Goldust Township
Residential Plots
Alamgir,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maven Enclave
Residential Plots
Alamgir,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Zannat Zannat Estate
Residential Plots
Alamgir,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Star Alamgir Residency
Residential Plots
Alamgir,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Boutique Royal Cassia
Property
Thakkarwal,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Viviana Select
Residential Plots
Lalton Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Buildcon Florence Avenue
Residential Plots
Gill,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale in Ludhiana, Ludhiana

Haibowal Kalan
5 people rated this locality
4.45
4,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakkarwal
48 people rated this locality
4.96
9,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deatwal
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alamgir