More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lalton Kalan? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lalton Kalan. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Lalton Kalan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eldeco Viviana (577 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana
Eldeco Viviana Select (1899 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana
DA Park Enclave (1550 sq.ft)
₹49.6 L
Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana
Anand Block A (3330 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana
Anand Block C (863 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana
Anand Block B (690 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana
Anand Block D (1610 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana
Anand Block (3330 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana
...Read more
E
Eldeco
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Lalton Kalan

577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
E
Eldeco
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Lalton Kalan

1899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
DB
Da Builders And Developers
1/3

3 BHK Duplex in Lalton Kalan

3 BHK Duplex
₹49.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
AE
Anand Enclave Developers Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Lalton Kalan

3330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
AE
Anand Enclave Developers Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Lalton Kalan

863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
AE
Anand Enclave Developers Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Lalton Kalan

690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
AE
Anand Enclave Developers Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Lalton Kalan

1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
AE
Anand Enclave Developers Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Lalton Kalan

3330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Lalton Kalan)

OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/23
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakkarwal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Sanjeev Sood
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School Ludhiana, Punjab- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Ludhiana- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD N...+ More
Kshitiz Gulati
1/7
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to MBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana24*7 Security
Vinod Kumar Arora
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/2
2.7 kms away

5 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Thakkarwal

5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 5985 - 13100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
OL
Omaxe Limited
1/2
3.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Thakkarwal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2905 - 5164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
OL
Omaxe Limited
1/2
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakkarwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1430 - 2592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
OL
Omaxe Limited
1/2
3.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Thakkarwal

4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1657 - 2930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Ajatshatru
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.7 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAman Chicken- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 0.1 km
DEEPAK KUMAR
Owner
1/24
3.7 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Krish Nagpal
Owner
3.9 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAman Chicken- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Simranjeet Kaur
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BCM Senior Secondary School- 1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 0.1 km
Gaurav
Owner
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana- 1.5 km...+ More
Sethi
Owner
1/2
4.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
GB
GI Builders
1/27
4.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Basant City

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2600 - 5200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Sukhjit Singh
Owner
1/12
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Block
Property
Lalton Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Viviana Select
Residential Plots
Lalton Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Viviana
Residential Plots
Lalton Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DA Park Enclave
3 BHK Duplex
Lalton Kalan,Ludhiana
49.6 L-49.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana

Thakkarwal
48 people rated this locality
4.96
9,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jodhan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Threeke
9,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhande
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dad
8,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawaddi Taksal
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahmudpura
2,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Passi Nagar
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tharike
6 people rated this locality
4.5
8,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansuran
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.