More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 564

Flats for Sale in Alamgir, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alamgir? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alamgir. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Alamgir. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Alamgir, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Manakwal, Ludhiana
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thakkarwal
CM Infinia (4587 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jainpur, Ludhiana
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thakkarwal
4 BHK Independent House (1890 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Dhandra, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Beantpura, Sector 39-A
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.59 Cr
Ghumar Mandi, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹48.9 L
Qila Mohalla, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Radhe Shyam Colony, Dev Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (756 sq.ft)
₹13.6 L
Dhandra, Ludhiana
...Read more
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/2
4.97 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
MK
Manoj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/2
6.82 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/17
18.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jainpur, Ludhiana

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
NJ
Nitin Jindal
1/17
7.45 km away
Resale
Omaxe Twin Tower
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/8
4.34 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
DP
Diamond Property
1/4
12.25 km away
Resale
JLD Gitika Valley
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
11.52 km away
Resale
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B. C. M. Arya Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/8
13.45 km away
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
14.06 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
4.34 km away
Resale
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/2
13.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Cloudnine Hospital - LudhianaClose to MBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
5.71 km away
Resale
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
Sumit Goyal
Owner
1/10
13.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/5
4.97 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightSmart HomeFresh Construction
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/28
18.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mullanpur Dakha, Ludhiana

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
5d ago
PD
Property Deals
13.13 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hero DMC Heart InstituteGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
35.33 km away
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/13
35.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/7
6.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
PD
Property Deals
1/3
14.9 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
TP
Thukral Properties
9.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
PD
Property Deals
Play video
1/12
16.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
2226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/9
35.33 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
PD
Property Deals
1/3
16.66 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/18
35.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
PD
Property Deals
Play video
1/8
14.9 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Alamgir, Ludhiana

Residential Lands for Sale in Tampra Goldust Township
Residential Plots
Alamgir,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maven Enclave
Residential Plots
Alamgir,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunbeam Alamgir Enclave 1
2 BHK Independent Floor
Alamgir,Ludhiana
23.88 L-23.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Zannat Zannat Estate
Residential Plots
Alamgir,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Star Alamgir Residency
Residential Plots
Alamgir,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Alamgir, Ludhiana

Delta city
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dehlon
1,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manakwal
2,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahmudpura
2,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janta Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sahnewal
2 people rated this locality
5
7,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dugri
5 people rated this locality
4.8
3,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Model Town
3 people rated this locality
5
9,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gill