More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Rishi Nagar, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rishi Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rishi Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Rishi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rishi Nagar, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (927 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Rishi Nagar, Ludhiana
4 BHK Independent House (3850 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Rishi Nagar, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Rishi Nagar, Ludhiana
Amogh Kishori Kunj (294 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rishi Nagar, Ludhiana
...Read more
Harpal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1325 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rishi Nagar for Rs. 5900000
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
AB
Amogh Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Amogh Kishori Kunj

Residential Land / Plots in Rishi Nagar

294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026