Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1271

2 BHK for sale in Madhya Pradesh, India - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Madhya Pradesh? Housing.com offers 1713+ 2 BHK Flats & 451+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2592+ New Projects, 6862+ Resale Properties and 1019+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Madhya Pradesh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Madhya Pradesh, India - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹65.6 L
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹63.1 L
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹63.1 L
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹63.1 L
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹63.1 L
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Vijay Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Panchvati Colony, Talawali Chanda
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Casa Greens, Talawali Chanda
2 BHK Independent House (1166 sq.ft)
₹80 L
RRCAT
...Read more
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/28
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dewas Naka Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Pramod Chakre
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Arnold's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/15
Resale
Matrika Casa Greens Villas
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
UI
Universal Infratech
1/28
New Booking
Orion Crown
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
Gallery Cover Image of 1188 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mayakhedi for Rs. 5940000
New Booking
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Manju Sharma
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Vivek Singh
1/11
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹409.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
6d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/25
Verified
Resale
Shikhar Balaji Skyz
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RY
RAHUL YADAV
1/13
New Booking
Devika Starlight Avenue
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mayakhedi for Rs. 6000000
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mayakhedi for Rs. 5000000
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/23
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
Pankaj Bahrani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ambamoliya for Rs. 2650000
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyananda vidhya niketan school- 0.2 kmSewa Kunj Hospital- 5 kmRaas by Vrindavan- 0.1 km
AA
AN Associate
1/28
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in County Walk Township for Rs. 325000
Resale
₹3.3 L
Avg. price: ₹812.00/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Shishukunj International School- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmHotel Waterlily- 0.1 ...+ More
Akash Verma
1/24
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/15
Resale
₹15.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00