0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2972

Flats for Sale in Madhya Pradesh, India under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
HB
Harikripa Builders
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalyanpur, Dehriya Kalan

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Fortune Builders
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rojda Chak

590 sq.ft Plot
₹9.44 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
LV
La Vallee Farms
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidisha Road

2872 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
3564 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
4046 sq.ft Plot
₹32.33 L
4584 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
4689 sq.ft Plot
₹37.47 L
4740 sq.ft Plot
₹37.87 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
5017 sq.ft Plot
₹40.09 L
5121 sq.ft Plot
₹40.92 L
5144 sq.ft Plot
₹41.1 L
5324 sq.ft Plot
₹42.54 L
5328 sq.ft Plot
₹42.57 L
5494 sq.ft Plot
₹43.9 L
5508 sq.ft Plot
₹44.01 L
5621 sq.ft Plot
₹44.91 L
5768 sq.ft Plot
₹46.09 L
6082 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
6105 sq.ft Plot
₹48.78 L
6110 sq.ft Plot
₹48.82 L
6194 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
6277 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
6856 sq.ft Plot
₹54.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palakhedi

675 sq.ft Plot
₹25.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
DB
Dewansh Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lambakheda

770 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
UI
Universal Infratech
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panchderiya

421 sq.ft Plot
₹11.79 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
580 sq.ft Plot
₹16.24 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹17.92 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹22.96 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹24.08 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lalpur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
FB
Fortune Builders
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Mahawadiya

1 RK Flat
₹7 L - 7.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83 K - 1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UI
Universal Infratech
1/34
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Puwarda Junarda

800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
RD
Revansh Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukha

840 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹31.05 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
NS
NXT STEP GLOBAL SOLUTION
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukhi Sewania

640 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹10.99 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹11.24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹998.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
UI
Universal Infratech
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jakhya

600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
FG
Falak Goyal Realty Group
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda

403 sq.ft Plot
₹16.12 L
419 sq.ft Plot
₹16.76 L
420 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
421 sq.ft Plot
₹16.84 L
422 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
423 sq.ft Plot
₹16.92 L
424 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹41.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.1 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹22.71 L
702 sq.ft Plot
₹23.87 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹30.5 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹32.67 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹35.77 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
FG
Falak Goyal Realty Group
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Higonya

393 sq.ft Plot
₹15.71 L
471 sq.ft Plot
₹18.85 L
565 sq.ft Plot
₹22.58 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹38.41 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹40.02 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹42.58 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹43.24 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹43.83 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹44.42 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹45.61 L
1165 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹47.32 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹48.58 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹49.06 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹72.85 L
1989 sq.ft Plot
₹79.54 L
17291 sq.ft Plot
₹6.92 Cr
26194 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 Cr
31049 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 Cr
44165 sq.ft Plot
₹17.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AG
Aamra Group
1/10
Zero Brokerage
Aamra Green
RERA
4.6

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kolar Road

1 BHK Villa
₹19.96 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30.02 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹33.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K - ₹3.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
NS
Nilesh Singh
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

800 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.18 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
HS
Harshita Smart City Bhopal
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dipdi

610 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.32 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
1131 sq.ft Plot
₹33.36 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.5 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹38.52 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹45.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹67 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
AR
Avyay Realities
1/41
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

350 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
L
Landmark Builders & Developers
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Phanda Kala

800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹12.49 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21.9 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
892 sq.ft Plot
₹32.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

543 sq.ft Plot
₹20.36 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹55.13 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
AR
Aarya Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.15 L - 27.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Avyay Realities
1/68
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Harnya Khedi

525 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
II
Imperial Infrastructures
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagmugaliya

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RB
RRG Builders & Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hoshangabad Road

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau

380 sq.ft Plot
₹12.55 L
407 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
512 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
523 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
529 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹30.78 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹31.56 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹32.73 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹52.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor

700 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹42.08 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025