Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1036

Under Construction Projects in Madhya Pradesh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
HB
Harikripa Builders
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalyanpur, Dehriya Kalan

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Villas in Bankhedi

1 BHK Villa
₹65.2 L - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
LV
La Vallee Farms
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidisha Road

2872 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
3564 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
4046 sq.ft Plot
₹32.33 L
4584 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
4689 sq.ft Plot
₹37.47 L
4740 sq.ft Plot
₹37.87 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
5017 sq.ft Plot
₹40.09 L
5121 sq.ft Plot
₹40.92 L
5144 sq.ft Plot
₹41.1 L
5324 sq.ft Plot
₹42.54 L
5328 sq.ft Plot
₹42.57 L
5494 sq.ft Plot
₹43.9 L
5508 sq.ft Plot
₹44.01 L
5621 sq.ft Plot
₹44.91 L
5768 sq.ft Plot
₹46.09 L
6082 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
6105 sq.ft Plot
₹48.78 L
6110 sq.ft Plot
₹48.82 L
6194 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
6277 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
6856 sq.ft Plot
₹54.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
BR
Bhopal Redevelopment Realty Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Idgah Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SI
Shivashish Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/16
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jatkhedi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadwali Khurd

765 sq.ft Plot
₹24.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
ED
Emerald Developers
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panod

4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
UI
Universal Infratech
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panchderiya

421 sq.ft Plot
₹11.79 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
580 sq.ft Plot
₹16.24 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹17.92 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹22.96 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹24.08 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
HI
Highway Infrastructure Limited
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rau

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3d ago
AB
Agrawal Builders And Colonizers Co
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Gulmohar Colony

4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
FB
Fortune Builders
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Mahawadiya

1 RK Flat
₹7 L - 7.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83 K - 1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FG
Falak Goyal Realty Group
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Higonya

393 sq.ft Plot
₹15.71 L
471 sq.ft Plot
₹18.85 L
565 sq.ft Plot
₹22.58 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹38.41 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹40.02 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹42.58 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹43.24 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹43.83 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹44.42 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹45.61 L
1165 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹47.32 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹48.58 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹49.06 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹72.85 L
1989 sq.ft Plot
₹79.54 L
17291 sq.ft Plot
₹6.92 Cr
26194 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 Cr
31049 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 Cr
44165 sq.ft Plot
₹17.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lalpur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
UI
Universal Infratech
1/34
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Puwarda Junarda

800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/13
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Hoshangabad Road

4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DB
Dewansh Builders And Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lambakheda

770 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
UI
Universal Infratech
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda

403 sq.ft Plot
₹16.12 L
419 sq.ft Plot
₹16.76 L
420 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
421 sq.ft Plot
₹16.84 L
422 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
423 sq.ft Plot
₹16.92 L
424 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹41.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
L
Landmark Builders & Developers
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Phanda Kala

800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹12.49 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhadbhada Road

4850 sq.ft Plot
₹72.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
5210 sq.ft Plot
₹78.15 L
5850 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
6130 sq.ft Plot
₹91.95 L
6235 sq.ft Plot
₹93.53 L
6620 sq.ft Plot
₹99.3 L
6670 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
7125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
8260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AG
Aamra Group
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Kolar Road

3 BHK Duplex
₹80.98 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
ED
Emerald Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pipliyahana

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
HR
HM realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budhaniya

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Sage Realty
1/9
New Launch

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bawadiya Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.51 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K - 9.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Land in Kolar Road

Agricultural Land
₹1.3 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
4d ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau

380 sq.ft Plot
₹12.55 L
407 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
512 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
523 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
529 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹30.78 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹31.56 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹32.73 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹52.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹76.46 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Jamli

2 BHK Villa
₹95 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K - ₹7.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SG
Siddhi Group
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salaiya

4 BHK Villa
₹96.74 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE