Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2604

New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 73

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Indore District? Housing.com offers 800+ Ready to Move, 649+ Under Construction and 926+ Resale Projects in Indore District. Choose from 1891+ new & upcoming projects in Indore District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 73 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
STGK Shree Vinayak Solitaire
Price on Request
Tejpur Gadbadi, Indore
Omaxe Shubhangan Ext (700 sq.ft)
₹34.11 L - 93.52 L
Mayakhedi, Indore
Omaxe Shubhangan Premium (830 sq.ft)
₹41.13 L - 95.11 L
Mayakhedi, Indore
Shivalika The Address 2 Phase 2
Price on Request
Nipania, Indore
Munot Park
Price on Request
Nipania, Indore
Star Shiv Sagar Part 2
Price on Request
Nipania, Indore
GK Aanandam Block A
Price on Request
Nipania, Indore
JSM Pinnacle D Dreams Tower 8
Omaxe Ltd
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi

700 sq.ft Plot
₹34.11 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹38.98 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹39.33 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹48.73 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹49.17 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹55.06 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹56.65 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹70.81 L
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹92.46 L
1919 sq.ft Plot
₹93.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
1w ago
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi

830 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹57.59 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.01 L
1919 sq.ft Plot
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
SJ
Sheetal Jain
Gallery Cover Pic of Munot Park

Property in Nipania

Possession: Dec, 2026
SC
Star Construction Indore
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Shiv Sagar Part 2

Property in Nipania

Possession: Nov, 2025
GD
GK Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Aanandam Block A

Property in Nipania

Possession: Jun, 2024
AB
Aashraya Buildtech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashraya Ruchi Enclave

Property in Nipania

Possession: May, 2025
BG
BCM Group
Gallery Cover Pic of BCM First World

Property in Nipania

Possession: May, 2021
JD
JSM Devcons Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of JSM Pinnacle D Dreams

Property in Nipania

Possession: Sep, 2021
SA
Sunil Agarwal and Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunil Agrawal Ashirwad

3 BHK Flat in Nipania

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
SG
SS Group
1/38

3 BHK Villa in Nipania

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SB
Sai Buildcon
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Nipania

2 BHK Flat
₹48.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
MM
Micro Mitti Real Estate Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/9

Property in Bulandshahr

Possession: Oct, 2027
CG
Cliffton Group India
Gallery Cover Pic of Cliffton Park Block A

Property in Bulandshahr

Possession: Mar, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh

How many ready to move projects are available for sale in Indore District, Indore?

There are 800 ready to move projects available in Indore District, Indore.