Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1170

3 BHK for sale in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Indore District? Housing.com offers 633+ 3 BHK Flats & 335+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1884+ New Projects, 3782+ Resale Properties and 247+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Indore District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Serenity Reserve (2710 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Scheme No 140, Indore
DB Pride (1316 sq.ft)
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Talawali Chanda, Indore
Omaxe City (709 sq.ft)
₹35.45 L
Omex City, Indore
VKG SPRINGFIELD (850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Manglia, Indore
Shubh Labh Tirumala Town (684 sq.ft)
₹71.3 L
Super Corridor, Indore
Sky Deck (1121 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Bhawrasla, Indore
Kalyanam Oisis Villas (1350 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Jamli, Indore
Emerald Kingsvilla (2555 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Pipliyahana, Indore
Cliffton Palladium (1635 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2 Cr
Pipliyahana, Indore
NM Heritage (972 sq.ft)
₹72.2 L - 73.3 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
...Read more
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

3 BHK Flat in Talawali Chanda

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/28
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe City
RERA
4.8

3 BHK Plot in Omex City

709 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹62.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AR
AP Realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Manglia

850 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹53.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹59 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
AR
Avyay Realities
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Super Corridor

1 BHK Flat
₹31.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹76.46 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Jamli

2 BHK Villa
₹95 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
ED
Emerald Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pipliyahana

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
VH
Vertical Homes LLP
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pipliyahana

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
NC
NM Creations
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana

2 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L - 49.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.18 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/2
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
A NSC Fortune City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Best Price Shopping Complex,Indore Bus StopClose to Delhi ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prime Estate
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, IndoreClub House24*7 Secu...+ More
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/17
New Booking
A NSC Fortune City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Delhi Public School Indore
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prime Estate
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
Resale
Treasure Town
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, IndoreClose to Delhi Publ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gayatri Mandir Bus StopClose to Medicare Hospital & Research CentreClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/14
Resale
Ocean Park
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/23
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
FE
Floor Estate
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Viraj Shanti Kunj
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
PE
Prime Estate
1/7
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Shishukunj International SchoolRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security...+ More
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/2
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE