Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2603 of 2603

New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 87

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Indore District? Housing.com offers 801+ Ready to Move, 647+ Under Construction and 909+ Resale Projects in Indore District. Choose from 1875+ new & upcoming projects in Indore District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Indore District, Madhya Pradesh - Page 87 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Samarth Dream City (625 sq.ft)
₹44.05 L - 1.06 Cr
Nainod, Indore
Rich Dolphin City I
Price on Request
Sanwer, Indore
Shri Krishna Enclave (880 sq.ft)
₹7.04 L - 19.2 L
Sanwer, Indore
Ruchi Saatvik Vihar (800 sq.ft)
₹28 L - 38.5 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Shubh Labh Valley (550 sq.ft)
Samarth Developers Pune
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod

625 sq.ft Plot
₹44.05 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SK
Shri Krishna Devcon Limited Indore
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Sanwer

880 sq.ft Plot
₹7.04 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
RR
Ruchi Realty Private Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/7

Property in Silver Spring

Possession: Aug, 2021
SD
Suhan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Suhan Meer Estate

Property in Mirjapur

Possession: Feb, 2022
DC
DSNL Creations
Gallery Cover Pic of DSNL Nishdin Flora

Property in Bhawrasla

Possession: Jul, 2021
SL
Shubh Labh Parivar
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Brijeshwari Annexe

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2012
AD
Arihant Developers
1/8

Property in Sinhasa

Possession: Mar, 2021
PB
Pandya Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandya Imperial Homes

Property in Devguradia

Possession: Aug, 2021
SA
Sunil Agarwal and Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunil Agrawal Nilgiri Apartment

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dudhia

1 BHK Flat
₹17.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
SD
Satguru Developers

Property in Palasia

Possession: Feb, 2018
SR
Sahil Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Palasia

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
GD
GK Developers
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Nipania

1 BHK Flat
₹29.97 L - 49.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
TG
Treasure Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Flats in Bijalpur

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
BG
Barjatya Group
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dudhia

1 BHK Flat
₹10.54 L - 11.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.24 L - 18.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
VG
Vibrant Group
1/12

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukoganj

2 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SB
Sakar Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Elite Anmol

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brijeshwari Annexe

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2010
87
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE