Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4229

New Residential Projects in Nagpur District, Maharashtra - Page 30

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nagpur District? Housing.com offers 2257+ Ready to Move, 1147+ Under Construction and 303+ Resale Projects in Nagpur District. Choose from 1742+ new & upcoming projects in Nagpur District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nagpur District, Maharashtra - Page 30 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Savitri Enclave 2 (614 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalmana, Nagpur
Krishna Pride (990 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Zingabai Takli, Nagpur
Balaji Vista (848 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khamla, Nagpur
Raghukul Shantai (759 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gandhi Nagar, Nagpur
Navnirman Vibhavini Apartment (767 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rambagh, Nagpur
Anjaneya Nagar VI Phase 3 (1130 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hingna, Nagpur
Fortune Shiv Nagari 7 (1093 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Surabardi, Nagpur
Ayodhya Bhumi (1006 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighori, Nagpur
KFJ SDPL Om Tatvam (980 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kachimet, Nagpur
Shree Laxmi Nagar 5 (1094 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hingna, Nagpur
...Read more
SS
Shree Shivanand Realities
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalmana, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
PI
Pride Infrastructure
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BB
Balaji Buildcraft Infra Private Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Khamla, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2032
NB
Navnirman Builders & Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Navnirman Vibhavini Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Rambagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AA
Anjaneya Adisun Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjaneya Nagar VI Phase 3

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
FR
Fortune Realtors Nagpur
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Shiv Nagari 7

Residential Land / Plots in Surabardi, Nagpur

1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
AN
Ayodhya Niwas LLP
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Dighori, Nagpur

1006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
28466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
29867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
KH
KFJ Homes And Estates LLP
1/2

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachimet, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
SR
Shree Realtors
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Laxmi Nagar 5

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
CI
Crestline Infra
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Sneh Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SG
SSD Greens
Residential Lands for Sale in SSD Greens 5

Residential Land / Plots in Yerla, Nagpur

1171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
PR
Prime Residences
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MG
Metrocity Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Metrocity VIII

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
DD
Delta Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Bela Heights

4 BHK Flat in Omkar Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
VI
Vision Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in Vision Mahalaxmi Nagar 30 And Vision City 2

Residential Land / Plots in Vihirgaon, Nagpur

1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
OA
Omnira Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Omnira Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nildoh, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
TG
Tirupati Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Samruddhi 8

Residential Land / Plots in Sukali, Nagpur

1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SB
Sri Bhagirath Realty
1/2

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sitabuldi, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Nagpur District

Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Iosis Gold
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ramnagri

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

975 sq.ft Plot
₹19.75 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹22.89 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹31.6 L
2716 sq.ft Plot
₹55.01 L
2823 sq.ft Plot
₹57.17 L
3351 sq.ft Plot
₹67.85 L
3696 sq.ft Plot
₹74.84 L
4188 sq.ft Plot
₹84.8 L
8070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
8150 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
8325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
9416 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
16650 sq.ft Plot
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shree Sai Builders And Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Isasani, Nagpur

935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
SU
Supreme Urban Realities Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Urban Avenue Tower

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.53 L - 24.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.68 L - 34.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NS
Narendra Shivajirao Wagh
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite Jasmine Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Katol, Nagpur

5343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PJ
Prabhat Janak Garg
Residential Lands for Sale in Brindaban Elite

Residential Land / Plots in Bhilgaon, Nagpur

1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MC
Mohinidevi Chunnilal Agrawal

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi, Nagpur

1987 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
MC
Mohinidevi Chunnilal Agrawal

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi, Nagpur

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹8.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
LH
Leo Housing

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manav Seva Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2015
SI
Suncity Infrastructure

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri, Nagpur

834 sq.ft Plot
₹5.42 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹5.67 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹5.91 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹6.16 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹6.74 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹7.02 L
1101 sq.ft Plot
₹7.16 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹7.33 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹7.45 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹7.56 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹7.74 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹8.02 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹8.54 L
1564 sq.ft Plot
₹10.16 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹10.19 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹10.29 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹10.41 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹10.47 L
5555 sq.ft Plot
₹36.11 L
6604 sq.ft Plot
₹42.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
DD
Dev Developers And Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Dutta Regency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ashirwad Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SB
Sri Bhagirath Realty

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalgaon, Nagpur

1907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2526 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00