More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2187
Showing 1 - 30 of 180736

Flats for Sale in Maharashtra, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maharashtra? Housing.com offers 180820+ Flats & 2260+ Houses/Villas. Search from 120967+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maharashtra. Choose from 54995+ New Projects, 56888+ Resale Projects and 17527+ Owner Properties for sale in Maharashtra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maharashtra, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gulmohar Greens 1 (1235 sq.ft)
₹24.58 L - 57.57 L
Wardha Road, Nagpur
Mukunda Keshavam 9 (1500 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L - 5.59 Cr
Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur
Shivam Plots in Borgoan (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L - 55.0 L
Ambeghar, Pen, Raigad
AM XI Privada (43560 sq.yd)
₹3.0 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Dodamarg, Sindhudurg
Arihant World Villas Phase 1 (4250 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Bhilvale, Navi Mumbai
Shubh Nirvana (1337 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
Aakar Crown (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur
Saraswati Nagar 5 (1130 sq.ft)
₹23.17 L - 82.14 L
Jamtha, Nagpur
Mahalaxmi Nagar 47 (949 sq.ft)
₹22.06 L - 86.03 L
New Nanda, Nagpur
Shri Guru Gajanan s (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Reshim Bagh, Nagpur
...Read more
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road, Nagpur

1235 sq.ft Plot
₹24.58 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹29.91 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹32.14 L
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹43.4 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹57.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3d ago
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹50.48 L
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹56.05 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
2868 sq.ft Plot
₹65.96 L
2992 sq.ft Plot
₹68.82 L
3283 sq.ft Plot
₹75.51 L
3683 sq.ft Plot
₹84.71 L
3973 sq.ft Plot
₹91.38 L
4181 sq.ft Plot
₹96.16 L
6370 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
6812 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
11007 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
18352 sq.ft Plot
₹4.22 Cr
24296 sq.ft Plot
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
4w ago
SG
Shivam Group
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ambeghar, Pen, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VI
Verom Infrastructure PVT LTD
1/27
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Dodamarg, Sindhudurg

4840 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
6057 sq.yd Plot
₹3.76 Cr
7180 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹689.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
5d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhilvale, Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Villa
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K - 7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Rudra Group
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MG
Mahalaxmi Group
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Nanda, Nagpur

949 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Umergaon, Nagpur

2199 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
2675 sq.ft Plot
₹47.89 L
3098 sq.ft Plot
₹55.45 L
4373 sq.ft Plot
₹78.28 L
5165 sq.ft Plot
₹92.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.79k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
2d ago
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
Sachidananda M SHETTY
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
RP
Raju Purve
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukali, Nagpur

1034 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹34.28 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹38.34 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹38.46 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹58.85 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹62.14 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
4941 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
5114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
5269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
5457 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
BC
Builtwell Constructions
1/7
Zero Brokerage
Anmol
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
AR Constructions
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
Balaji Group
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Amravati Road, Nagpur

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹20.92 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹21.49 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹29.59 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹54.81 L
3203 sq.ft Plot
₹57.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
FH
Future Homes Infra
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hingna, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L - 48.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.42 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
5d ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
2w ago
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

1055 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
3763 sq.ft Plot
₹77.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
Updated
4d ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Warud, Aurangabad

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Spine Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 96.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
I
IDC Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00