Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 530

Studio Apartments for Sale in Maharashtra, India

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Panvel, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹24.5 L - 24.79 L
1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹93.19 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Kurunji, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/7
New Booking
Montag Greens Villas
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
CP
Capstone Properties
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹34.43 L - 34.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 51.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Pegasus Realty
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Malad East, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹43.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 67.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.88 K - 21.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹34.43 L - 44.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 67.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹21 K - 24.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
1/5
Verified
Resale
Shree Shri Sai Enclave
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
UP
United Properties
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹26.26 L
Studio Apartment
₹18.56 L
1 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 73.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.07 L - 87.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PA
Property Adda
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹55.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.54 L - 88.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹88.94 L - 98.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Sharmistha Bhattachariya
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/36
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 6.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹65.1 L - 1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.86 K - 39.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
RH
Rising homes
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹55.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L - 55.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.55 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
N
Natraj
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
YS
Yellow Spaces
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.46 Cr - 7.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Monty Rohira
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

Studio Apartment
₹75.24 L - 75.39 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 71.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.52 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Piyush
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Sonu Jagwani
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Solitaire Studio Apartment
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumUtility ShopsLift
N
Natraj
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Anp Royal Hostel
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/61
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gahunje, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹53.34 L - 53.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L - 91.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K - 12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AG
A G
1/5
Resale
Desai And Varma Dinkar Prasad Building
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/49
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Phalaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹49.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40.92 L - 44.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.32 L - 86.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
N
Natraj
Play video
1/43
Verified
New Booking
Anp Royal Hostel
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
N
Natraj
Play video
1/5
Verified
New Booking
R R Isle Of Life Building B And C
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
N
Natraj
Play video
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Jade Skyline
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
M
Mukesh
1/7
Resale
MRK Ajmal Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Mul...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/16
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00