0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 17577

Flats for Sale in Maharashtra, India under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Mahalaxmi Group
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Nanda

949 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pirkone

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
VI
Vedit Infraventures
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road

1450 sq.ft Plot
₹28.27 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
1745 sq.ft Plot
₹34.03 L
1945 sq.ft Plot
₹37.93 L
2266 sq.ft Plot
₹44.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vidhata Developers
+ 2 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Makane Kapase

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 20.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 26.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
Balaji Group
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1008 sq.ft Plot
₹22.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹26.79 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹30.7 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹31.37 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹32.74 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹34.34 L
1617 sq.ft Plot
₹36.38 L
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹37.54 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹41.23 L
2802 sq.ft Plot
₹63.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Warud

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BG
Balaji Group
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Amravati Road

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹20.92 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹21.49 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹29.59 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹54.81 L
3203 sq.ft Plot
₹57.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
LE
Liban Empire
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shelu

1 BHK Flat
₹17.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 24.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
SS
Seven stars Properties
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shindaone

1453 sq.ft Plot
₹26.16 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
1657 sq.ft Plot
₹29.89 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹29.91 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹32.1 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹34.14 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
₹34.21 L
1901 sq.ft Plot
₹34.21 L
1937 sq.ft Plot
₹34.85 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
2037 sq.ft Plot
₹36.67 L
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
2135 sq.ft Plot
₹38.43 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
2690 sq.ft Plot
₹48.53 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹48.56 L
2752 sq.ft Plot
₹49.53 L
3570 sq.ft Plot
₹64.26 L
3562 sq.ft Plot
₹71.45 L
4305 sq.ft Plot
₹77.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road

1235 sq.ft Plot
₹21.61 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹26.3 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹26.56 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹26.86 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹27.88 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹28.26 L
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹28.47 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹28.67 L
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
1814 sq.ft Plot
₹31.75 L
1903 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹33.91 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹37.81 L
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹39.29 L
2333 sq.ft Plot
₹40.82 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹50.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pirkone

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.73 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.46 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹643.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Shree Ghanoba Developers
1/63
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sanaswadi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
UR
Unimont Realty
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khopoli

1 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L - 28.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.89 L - 48.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
As Real Estate
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pisarve

1 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Shrenik Bothra
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon

1055 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
3763 sq.ft Plot
₹77.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3w ago
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dhamna

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.42 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LE
Liban Empire
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vangani

1 RK Flat
₹19.8 L - 20.1 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 20.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L - 30.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.98 K - ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shiv Rudra Group
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
UR
Unimont Realty
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahivali, Raigarh

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Nilesh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hotel Janhavi - NonVeg Spacial- 0.1 kmBhabhulsar kd Bus Stop- 7.8 km
Updated
1w ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hinjawadi Phase 3

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹26.9 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹80.7 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Mahamum Plots In Shematikhar
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School Funde- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmJ.N.P.T. Bus Stat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Mahamum Plots In Shematikhar
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pirkone

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022