Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48260

Ready to Move-In Projects in Maharashtra, India

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wagdara, Hingna

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹50.48 L
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹56.05 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
2868 sq.ft Plot
₹65.96 L
2992 sq.ft Plot
₹68.82 L
3283 sq.ft Plot
₹75.51 L
3683 sq.ft Plot
₹84.71 L
3973 sq.ft Plot
₹91.38 L
4181 sq.ft Plot
₹96.16 L
6370 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
6812 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
11007 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
18352 sq.ft Plot
₹4.22 Cr
24296 sq.ft Plot
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/4
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg

1781 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
2497 sq.ft Plot
₹69.91 L
3756 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
9250 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
6d ago
I
IDC Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 7 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet

1 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 91.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹20.8 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Warud

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pirkone

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.73 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.46 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹643.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Shree Ghanoba Developers
1/63
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sanaswadi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
PP
Prozone Palm
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
UR
Unimont Realty
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahivali, Raigarh

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
PR
Panchratan Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lodhivali

1119 sq.ft Plot
₹79.48 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2019 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2243 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
2273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
2469 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
2646 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3574 sq.ft Plot
₹2.54 Cr
4958 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
5522 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
9433 sq.ft Plot
₹6.7 Cr
12059 sq.ft Plot
₹8.56 Cr
12880 sq.ft Plot
₹9.14 Cr
14329 sq.ft Plot
₹10.17 Cr
15141 sq.ft Plot
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon

1055 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
3763 sq.ft Plot
₹77.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹74.85 L - 76.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pirkone

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghogali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalgaon

7500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
11000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
13000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3d ago
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1081 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
2161 sq.ft Plot
₹38.9 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹42.77 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2566 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
2697 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
2w ago
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹31.42 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
2694 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
3157 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?