0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 8498

Flats for Sale in Maharashtra, India under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pirkone

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
BG
Balaji Group
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Amravati Road

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹20.92 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹21.49 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹29.59 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹54.81 L
3203 sq.ft Plot
₹57.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Warud

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1081 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
2161 sq.ft Plot
₹38.9 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹42.77 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2566 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
2697 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shree Ghanoba Developers
1/63
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sanaswadi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pirkone

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.73 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.46 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹643.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
UP
United Properties
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boisar

1 RK Flat
₹26.26 L
Studio Apartment
₹18.56 L
1 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 73.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.07 L - 87.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Right Choice
Owner
1/22
Resale
Escapade Sport City
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Dnyaneshwar Kohad
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGarden
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pirkone

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SP
Shreya Properties
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dr. A. R. Undre English School High School- 1.9 kmRane Bandhu Khanawal- 0.1 km
Nilesh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hotel Janhavi - NonVeg Spacial- 0.1 kmBhabhulsar kd Bus Stop- 7.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Sachin
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhoomi Developer And Builder
1/5
New Booking
₹2.1 L
Avg. price: ₹192.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature Trails Durshet, Khopoli- 0.3 km
SP
Shivkiran Propertiees
New Booking
₹3.88 L
Avg. price: ₹356.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School Funde- 0.1 kmHotel Pakwan- 0.1 kmJ.N.P.T. Bus Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shreya Properties
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School Funde- 0.1 kmPinch of Spice- 0.1 kmJ.N.P.T. Bus Station- 0.1 km
SP
Shivkiran Propertiees
New Booking
₹3.65 L
Avg. price: ₹335.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School Funde- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmJ.N.P.T. Bus Stat...+ More
Updated
5d ago