Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 610

3 bhk Houses in Maharashtra, India

Sort by:
Relevance
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Hingna

3 BHK Bungalow
₹51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹76.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Updated
3w ago
SR
Samarth Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
CE
Chintamani Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/47
Verified
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPark Facing
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/18
Verified
Resale
Clover Village
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.99k/sq.ft
2501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/3
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
1/2
Resale
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport
Updated
2d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Clover Village
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/29
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus StopClose to Ryan International School, Bavdhan, Pune ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/17
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Clover Village
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
B
Btbrealtors
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
2187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/15
Resale
BK Jhala Kapil Woodrow Estate Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Salunke Vihar Road Shevatcha Bus StopChildren ...+ More
Updated
2w ago