More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54429

Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1093

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pune District? Housing.com offers 54207+ Flats & 600+ Houses/Villas. Search from 42744+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pune District. Choose from 17288+ New Projects, 17096+ Resale Projects and 4689+ Owner Properties for sale in Pune District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1093 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (953 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Chakan
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Dangat Vasti, Shivane
Residential Plot (1093 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Saint Tukaram Nagar, Gahunje
3.5 BHK Flat (1161 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Keshav Nagar
1 RK Flat (440 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Bopkhel
3.5 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Sector No. 1, Bhosari
1 RK Flat (320 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Bopkhel
3 BHK Flat (1321 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
MIDC, Bhosari
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
MIDC, Bhosari
...Read more
Rohit Jaiswar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 953 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chakan Phase II, Chakan for Rs. 4800000
Resale
Chakan Phase II
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P K International School- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Sankalp- 0.1 km
Kiran Shelar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 0.1 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8.2 k...+ More
Sonu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1161 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Keshav Nagar for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Syyed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bopkhel for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 5.6 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 5.3 kmAmantra...+ More
SS
Sanjay Shah
1/6
Resale
Marvel Arco
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemGymnasium
Chetan
Owner
1/20
Resale
Siddhivinayak Vision Exotica Building A
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sagar Pillay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bopkhel for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
YUVRAJ MISAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1321 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhosari for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School- 0.1 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6...+ More
NITIN TIWARI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhosari for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Stat...+ More
Pavan Bhoje
Owner
1/19
Resale
VJ Yashwin Enchante
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Akash Ghorakh Lamkane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kolwadi for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MIT ADT UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING- 0.1 kmManali Resort- 0.1 kmManjari Khurd Bus Stop- 3 km
U K
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Sahyadri Utsav
₹37.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Tanush Tayade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhankawadi for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S. Academy- 0.5 kmBharati Hospital- 3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.7 kmRichie Rich- 0.1 km
Prashant
Owner
1/2
Resale
Suyash Apartment
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Cool Cool
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 994 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in WJV Sai Aura, Pimple Saudagar for Rs. 17500000
Resale
WJV Sai Aura
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Md Md
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Wagholi for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Care Emergency Hospital & Shatayu Neuro-Psychiatric Centre- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Irah Lifespace
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Deepak Jejurkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Square Vatsala Pride, Shivane for Rs. 3000000
Resale
Square Vatsala Pride
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingWater Supply
Nikhil
Owner
1/9
Resale
R K Gokuldham
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 674 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimple Gurav for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 4.1 km  ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/20
Resale
Hubtown Countrywoods
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Rajesh Mahadas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mamurdi for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 6.3 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- ...+ More
Suraj Durgade
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids Area
Nilakanth Tukaram Shinde
Owner
1/16
Resale
Rajesh East Enigma
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Rohit Soni
Owner
1/22
Resale
Park Infinia
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00