More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54431

Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1524

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pune District? Housing.com offers 54379+ Flats & 601+ Houses/Villas. Search from 42869+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pune District. Choose from 17385+ New Projects, 17186+ Resale Projects and 4699+ Owner Properties for sale in Pune District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1524 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anjani Plato (1087 sq.ft)
₹34.79 L - 63.36 L
Chikhali, Pune
Mungase Towers
Price on Request
Kuruli, Pune
Shree Ram Shree Ram Residency (500 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L - 73.15 L
Kothrud, Pune
Nisarg Renuka Akruti (600 sq.ft)
₹35.59 L - 62.39 L
Wakad, Pune
Kumar Padmalaya (750 sq.ft)
₹76.61 L - 1.03 Cr
Aundh, Pune
Oxford Florida Estate Villas (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Oxford Elegance (630 sq.ft)
₹47.25 L - 67.5 L
Wanowrie, Pune
Bhosale Paradise
Price on Request
Ashok Nagar, Pune
Disha Purple Seasons (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Parshwapuram, Lonavala
Sanjeevani Ashtagandh III (936 sq.ft)
₹56.16 L - 60.06 L
Baner, Pune
...Read more
AG
Anjani Ganesh Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjani Plato

Residential Land / Plots in Chikhali, Pune

1087 sq.ft Plot
₹34.79 L
1254 sq.ft Plot
₹40.12 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹41.34 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹43.38 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹46.46 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹47.17 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹47.86 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹48.32 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹48.88 L
1558 sq.ft Plot
₹49.87 L
1581 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹51.13 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹52.44 L
1735 sq.ft Plot
₹55.53 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹58.14 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹60.79 L
1922 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹63.22 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹63.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SV
Santosh Vasudev Mungase
Gallery Cover Pic of Mungase Towers

Property in Kuruli, Pune

Possession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shree Ram Builders
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
NR
Nisarg Realites
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹35.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.62 L - 62.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
KP
Kumar Properties
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Aundh, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹76.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.04 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
O1
Oxford 1Earth
1/9

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr - 2.94 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2007
OP
Oxford Properties Group
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wanowrie, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Ashok Nagar, Pune

Possession: Feb, 2020
DD
Disha Direct
1/5

3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Villas in Parshwapuram, Lonavala

3 BHK Villa
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
SD
Sanjeevani Developers
1/17

2, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 60.06 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.81 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
GD
Gera Developments
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Kondhwa, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹48.76 L - 57.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.02 L - 70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
LG
Lunawat Group
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Balewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹30.35 L - 31.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
TG
Trimurti Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹15.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Aambethan, Pune

LP
Landmark Properties Promoters & Builders
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
BB
Balaji Builders pune

4 BHK Villa in Bibwewadi, Pune

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
KS
Kundan Spaces LLP
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadki, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.25 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2007
KG
Kamalraj Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58.76 L - 80.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2011
NG
Namrata Group
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Swaraj Nagari, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹93.44 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2011
PS
Parth Shah
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pride Purple Group
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹2.41 Cr - 3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2002
ED
Ethique Developers LLP
1/7

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹75.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
OH
ozone Homes
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.91 L - 15.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.94 L - 25.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
GG
Geet Govind Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bopkhel, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
BR
Bunty Realtors
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ft
MS
M/S Sahil Developers
1/12

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.8 L - 27.22 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹33.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.59 L - 38.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K - 6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
SI
Swapnyog Infra India
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Lohegaon, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹11.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹14.75 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹14.86 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1736 sq.ft Plot
₹17.36 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
2136 sq.ft Plot
₹21.36 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
2775 sq.ft Plot
₹27.75 L
2802 sq.ft Plot
₹28.02 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
3152 sq.ft Plot
₹31.52 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
4423 sq.ft Plot
₹44.23 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SD
SKYi Developers
1/16

1 BHK Flat in Bhugaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹28.71 L - 44.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
JC
Jayashree Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of  Yashraj Pradakshina

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹13.95 L - 16.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.26 L - 26.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K - ₹4.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00