More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54429

Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1552

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pune District? Housing.com offers 54207+ Flats & 600+ Houses/Villas. Search from 42744+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pune District. Choose from 17288+ New Projects, 17096+ Resale Projects and 4689+ Owner Properties for sale in Pune District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pune District, Maharashtra - Page 1552 - Price & Specification

Chandkhed, Pune
Right Mount View 34 (10760 sq.ft)
₹53.8 L
Chandkhed, Pune
Shree Siddhi Plaza (295 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nana Peth, Pune
Siddhivinayak Developers Harshada Heights (265 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Karegaon, Pune
Sunrise Villa (592 sq.ft)
₹46.42 L
Rahatani, Pune
AP Pinnacle (418 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L - 26.88 L
Lonikand, Pune
Shree Venkatesh Lake Vista (441 sq.ft)
₹40.33 L - 80.58 L
Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
Lotus Arena (910 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L

Right Choice
Residential Lands for Sale in Right Mount View 34

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

10760 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SD
Shree Developers Bhawani Peth
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhi Plaza

1 BHK Flat in Nana Peth, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
VK
Vikas Karan Developers
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Rahatani, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹46.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
AP
A P Construction
1/3

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Lonikand, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L - 26.88 L
1 RK Flat
₹16.5 L - 26.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L - 26.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K - ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon
1/37

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹40.33 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.43 L - 61.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.3 L - 80.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
LG
Lotus Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
RG
Rajesh Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Saisindhu Avenue

Property in Kamshet, Pune

Possession: Dec, 2018
PR
P R J Infrastructure
1/10

Property in Kamshet, Pune

Possession: Dec, 2026
VA
VT And Stuti Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Emerald Park

Property in Kamshet, Pune

IC
IKON Constructions
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Loni Kalbhor, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SS
Shree Sai Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Nisarg Dhan

Property in Kamshet, Pune

A
Abc
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamshet, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.38 L - 35.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
VA
VT And Stuti Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in  Nature Beauty

Residential Land / Plots in Kamshet, Pune

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
NG
Namrata Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Kamshet, Pune

2174 sq.ft Plot
₹36.96 L
2262 sq.ft Plot
₹38.45 L
2431 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹41.43 L
2485 sq.ft Plot
₹42.24 L
2503 sq.ft Plot
₹42.55 L
2519 sq.ft Plot
₹42.82 L
2548 sq.ft Plot
₹43.32 L
2592 sq.ft Plot
₹44.06 L
2663 sq.ft Plot
₹45.27 L
3259 sq.ft Plot
₹55.4 L
3364 sq.ft Plot
₹57.19 L
3439 sq.ft Plot
₹58.46 L
3556 sq.ft Plot
₹60.45 L
3596 sq.ft Plot
₹61.13 L
3648 sq.ft Plot
₹62.02 L
4137 sq.ft Plot
₹70.33 L
4266 sq.ft Plot
₹72.52 L
4502 sq.ft Plot
₹76.53 L
5251 sq.ft Plot
₹89.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
NR
Nandini Reality
Residential Lands for Sale in Nandini Viswa

Residential Land / Plots in Kamshet, Pune

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹351.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
RI
Ram India Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.35 L - 36.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
RE
RAMA ERANDE & ASSOCIATES

Property in Kamshet, Pune

Possession: Dec, 2018
FD
Future Development Construction Companay
Residential Lands for Sale in FDCC Modena

Residential Land / Plots in Kamshet, Pune

10760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2014
DL
Dreams Landmark
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Aakruti Plot No 3 Wings A B

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 23.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
K
Kalpataru Group
1/42

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Momin Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Momin Apartment

Property in Mahatma Phule Peth, Pune

Possession: Dec, 2007
MS
Maple Shelters
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 18.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
VB
Vinode Buildcon

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 49.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.52 L - 69.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00