Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Dampier Nagar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Dampier Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dampier Nagar)

Suman
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.8 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 km  ...+ More
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Narendra Singh
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- ...+ More
Vivek Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Shailendra Jurel
Owner
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro St...+ More
Manoj Rathore
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Risabh Sharma
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Pradeep Kumar
Owner
1/21
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Shresth Pathak
1/17
4.3 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, Best Hospital in MathuraGo...+ More
Ayush Chaudhary
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Aman Kaushik
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBasera Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaz...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.75k/sq.ft
151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis School Navada, Mathura- 0.1 kmBhaskar Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Harish Chand
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Vinod Kumar
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis School Navada, Mathura- 1.4 kmBhaskar Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- 9.4 km  •...+ More
Gaurav Gautam
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Vipin Sharma
Owner
1/10
5.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmR.M. Eye Centre - Eyes Centre|Cataract Centre in Mathura- 6.4 kmArmy Securi...+ More
DEEPAK AGRAWAL
Owner
5.6 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dampier Nagar, Mathura

Maghora
6,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dampier Nagar, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Divine Vasundhara
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Dahrauli,Mathura
36.0 L-2.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Girraj Pathway
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Govardhan,Mathura
35.0 L-1.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dampier Nagar, Mathura

Choubey Para
15,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathura Cantonment
8,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dholi Pyau
15,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadar Bazar
4,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
15,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chowk Bazar
20,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayur Vihar
17,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakalpur
12,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anandpuri
8,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Geeta Enclave
5,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft