Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Shri Radha Florence

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by SJP Infracon Limited

3 BHK Villa

14

Shri Radha Florence is a modern-age residential enclave perfectly fitting your desires of a luxurious dream home. Bedecked in the bosom of greenery and fresh air, the unit nests wide array of modern-age technologies that surrounds everyday life. Adequately safeguarded, all these services can be availed within a striking distance from your home. The architecture, design and style will mesmerize you. Sip the dose of fresh air and eat lavishness as much as you can because you may not find it anywhere else. This combo will help you count healthy years of happy living....Read more
Tennis Court
Spa
Swimming Pool
Sports Facility
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Club House
+1
Shri Radha Florence Project Images
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Shri Radha Florence
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Spec...+ More
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Shri Radha Florence
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.57k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/27
Resale
Shri Radha Florence
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPOP FinishingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/19
Resale
Shri Radha Florence
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 1.4...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/19
Resale
Shri Radha Florence
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
S
Satish
1/19
Resale
Shri Radha Florence
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
S
Satish
1/19
Resale
Shri Radha Florence
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/26
Resale
Shri Radha Florence
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago