Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

New Residential Projects in Gopinath Bagh, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gopinath Bagh? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gopinath Bagh, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Sadhna Dham (405 sq.ft)
₹13.97 L - 27.95 L
Gaura Nagar Colony, Vrindavan
Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 2 (680 sq.ft)
₹20.6 L - 36.81 L
Gotam Nagar, Vrindavan
Gangotri Ramtal (860 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L - 1.22 Cr
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Vedic Vrindakunj Phase 2 (810 sq.ft)
₹7.65 L - 16.99 L
Kishor Pura, Vrindavan
Braj Vilas (367 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan
Guru Kripa Sky (712 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 1.22 Cr
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Pushpanjali Baikunth Villa (972 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
Deswal Krishna Spring (450 sq.yd)
₹3.0 L - 6.0 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
Pushpanjali Vrinda Cottage (510 sq.ft)
₹65.59 L - 81.02 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
CHD Sri Krishnalok (710 sq.ft)
₹15.95 L - 33.59 L
Kishor Pura, Vrindavan
...Read more
SS
Shri Sadhna Developers
1/4
1.02 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gaura Nagar Colony, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹13.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
B
Braj
1/15
0.39 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gotam Nagar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹20.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.1 L - 36.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/9
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 88.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
VB
Vedic Bhoomi infracon
1/5
0.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kishor Pura, Vrindavan

810 sq.ft Plot
₹7.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹12.74 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
BS
Brij Sai Buildtech Private Limited
1/9
2.62 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
GK
Guru Kripa Group
1/14
2.93 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/11
2.44 km away

1 BHK Villa in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

1 BHK Villa
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
DD
Deswal Developers And Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

50 sq.yd Plot
₹3 L
72 sq.yd Plot
₹4.32 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹6 L
Avg. Price: ₹667.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2022
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.67 km away

1 BHK Villa in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

1 BHK Villa
₹65.59 L - 81.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
CD
CHD Developers Ltd
1/11
0.99 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kishor Pura, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹15.95 L - 18.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2010
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.34 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Goda Vihar, Vrindavan

1 RK Flat
₹13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.84 K - ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
VA
Vashisth Associates & Builders
1.74 km away

1 BHK Flat in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
RR
Radhamadhav Realtors Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhamadhav Kishori Kunj
2.53 km away

Property in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

Possession: Jul, 2027

Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Anandam
0.94 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Bankebihari Colony, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹41.78 L - 49.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gopinath Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa

Rama Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Garden City II
0.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kishor Pura, Vrindavan

3150 sq.ft Plot
₹8.76 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.51 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹278.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RG
Rama Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Swarn Garden Low Rise Apartments
0.83 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kishor Pura, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹9.8 L - 12.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.68 K - ₹2.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SR
Shri Radha Nikunj
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Nikunj
2.65 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
RG
Rama Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Swarn Garden
0.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kishor Pura, Vrindavan

900 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.19 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹9.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹344.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
BG
Bhomi Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Vrinda Avenue
0.67 km away

Property in Kishor Pura, Vrindavan

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/30
0.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Goda Vihar, Vrindavan

3 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gopinath Bagh, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Nagar
Property
Gopinath Bagh,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Dham
Property
Gopinath Bagh,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govinda Govind Villa
Property
Gopinath Bagh,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Vatika
Property
Gopinath Bagh,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Balram Residency
Property
Gopinath Bagh,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Bankey Bihari Sadan
Property
Gopinath Bagh,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Vrinda Residency
Property
Gopinath Bagh,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Nikunj
Property
Gopinath Bagh,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gopinath Bagh, Vrindavan

Goda Vihar
14,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gotam Nagar
16,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bankebihari Colony
25,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kishor Pura
4,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panigaon Banger
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.