Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 299

Resale properties in Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/18
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/21
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹31.72k/sq.yd
186 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Resea...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Plots
₹91.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmCity Institute of Medical S...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
Resale
₹96.57 L
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹95.46 L
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/28
Resale
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹50.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/30
Resale
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹50.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.85k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹65.45 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
119 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹111.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.5 km  ...+ More
KR
KMD Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹20.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
3200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty H...+ More
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Omaxe Krishna Castle
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Cente...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KR
KMD Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMURTHAL KA MASHOOR GULSHAN DHABA- 0.1 km
R
RedBrik
1/5
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
R
RedBrik
1/11
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Physically Disabled FriendlyGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan