Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 301

Resale properties in Vrindavan - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Anuj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jait for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km...+ More
Shubham Sharma
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹92.05k/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
MA
Makaan Associates
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Ateek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Omaxe Eternity for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suite...+ More
Ravender
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.9 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suite...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
Tarang Divine City Vrindavan
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.9 kmAnand...+ More
Ajay Chaudhary
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1/20
Resale
NK Nandani Gowlok Dham
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HD GROUP
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Deva Brijwasi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 15.4 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km
Taqdeer Sharma
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in VIP Road, Vrindavan
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chandni Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft Studio Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhatikara for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 kmVal...+ More
Sudarshan Dua
1/11
Verified
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupKids Area
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
Resale
Mathura Vrindavan MVDA Rukmani Vihar Awasiya Yojana
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 1.4...+ More

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Monu Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mathura Vrindavan MVDA Rukmani Vihar Awasiya Yojana, Goda Vihar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
Mathura Vrindavan MVDA Rukmani Vihar Awasiya Yojana
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station
SR
Sanson Reality
1/15
Resale
Sanskar City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Nayati MedicityClose to Valley Plaza
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/17
Resale
Vrinda Anandam
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
R
RedBrik
1/4
Resale
₹65.45 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
119 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
Resale
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sandeep Yadav
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Koshda Mandakini
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shivam Pathak
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Mul...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jait
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft