Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 71

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
2w ago
V
Vrindavanproperty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jait, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹48.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
B
Brijvaas
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 88.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
KM
K M Singhal
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹86.35 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/22
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹50.63 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftEarthquake Resistant
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.01 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
R
Rsquarenoida
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/3
New Booking
₹27.63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Ramakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Ho...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/2
New Booking
₹55.76 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/3
New Booking
₹35.42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGolf CourseLibrary
Updated
3d ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/24
New Booking
Laadli Height
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/3
New Booking
₹34.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3d ago
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/2
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/2
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
RD
Rahul Dhaka
1/21
New Booking
Gangotri Ramtal
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/15
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/3
New Booking
₹30.87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
US
Udham Singh
1/7
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
New Booking
Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
Sanson Reality
1/23
New Booking
Padchhaya Shri Radha Sharnam
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/13
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
B
Brijvaas
1/19
New Booking
Gangotri Ramtal
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 3
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Shri Krishnarpanam
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan