More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 154

Flats for Sale in Devi Atas, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Devi Atas? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Devi Atas, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Devi Atas, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Devi Atas, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (125 sq.yd)
₹53.12 L
Devi Atas, Vrindavan
Laadli Height (509 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 58.56 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Devi Atas, Vrindavan
1 BHK Studio (450 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Devi Atas, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Sarai Azamabad, Mathura
Om Shri Vrinda Orchids (963 sq.yd)
₹66.87 L - 1.25 Cr
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Sarai Azamabad, Mathura
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹38.25 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nishkalanka Mata School, Jait- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nishkalanka Mata School, Jait- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km
A
Appan
1/5
New Booking
₹53.12 L
Avg. price: ₹42.5k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KM
K M Singhal
1/12
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Appan
1/14
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/8
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OP
OMR Proptech
1/9
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

107 sq.yd Plot
₹66.87 L
119 sq.yd Plot
₹74.37 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2030
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/20
0.73 km away
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/13
0.73 km away
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to MallClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/14
0.73 km away
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹28.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/4
2.74 km away
Resale
₹65.45 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
119 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
2.74 km away
Resale
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/4
2.74 km away
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹89.76k/sq.yd
127 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
2.74 km away
New Booking
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
112 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/5
2.74 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹53.85k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Play video
1/16
1.33 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹49.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devi Atas

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹52.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NK
Nitin Kumar
1/8
2.15 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/4
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
1.33 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftEarthquake Resistant
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/4
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CSRV VIDYA ASHRAM- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/5
2.86 km away
Resale
Basera Hare Krishna Dham
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/14
0.73 km away
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹28.95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Updated
4d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/10
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
1.33 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.01 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
1.33 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Devi Atas, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 3
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasudev Elements Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devi Atas, Vrindavan