Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 167

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Vrindavan? Housing.com offers 168+ 1 BHK Flats & 3+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 288+ New Projects, 307+ Resale Properties and 25+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Vrindavan. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Omaxe Eternity (351 sq.ft)
₹95.5 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Maple Springs (565 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Gangotri Ramtal (860 sq.ft)
₹86 L - 88.6 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites (645 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L
Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹95.5 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (429 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (683 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹96.6 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sunrakh Bangar
...Read more
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38.96 L - 50.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹95.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
V
Vrindavanproperty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Jait, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹48.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 88.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
AV
Ashiyana vlogs buildcon private limited
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹60.6 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
Resale
₹96.6 L
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹86.3 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/30
Resale
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/28
Resale
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹50.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹74.7 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹88.6 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/29
New Booking
Laadli Height
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/23
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹48.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/10
New Booking
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/5
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/14
New Booking
Padchhaya Shri Radha Sharnam
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner Property24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
RD
Rahul Dhaka
1/20
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 3
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Shri Krishnarpanam
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan