0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 392

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar

450 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹38.96 L - 50.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹95.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
Updated
4w ago
KM
K M Singhal
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital,...+ More
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/20
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹31.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Research Cent...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹962.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/19
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/20
New Booking
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/28
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/22
New Booking
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Ajay
1/6
New Booking
Basera Baikunth
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.2...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shailendra
1/12
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/16
New Booking
Suncity Anantam
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 6.4 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/11
New Booking
₹20.2 L
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/37
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Restaurants/CafeteriasGated CommunityInternal RoadsSecurity Guards
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sanjay Srivastava OMR Proptech
1/11
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3 km ...+ More
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/14
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹28.95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
YA
Yield And Yard Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmTHE FOOD STREET NH44- 17 kmMBS Destination ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jait
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Mandir