0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 402

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 40 Lakhs - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- ...+ More
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/27
New Booking
₹19.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/9
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
558 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
New Booking
₹17.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nishkalanka Mata School, Jait- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pradip Bansal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.9 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.2 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG.c.jain P...+ More
Shailendra
1/12
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Kuldeep Saraswat
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/20
New Booking
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
User
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.5 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0...+ More
Gaurav Kumar
1/9
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Jaba Mondal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Vrindaban Bangar for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
₹5.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Gaurav Kumar
1/7
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Gaurav Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
Ranjeet Singh
1/33
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsLandscaped GardenChildren Play AreaInternal Roads
A
Anjali
1/4
New Booking
₹21.4 L
Avg. price: ₹20.78k/sq.yd
103 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Shailendra
1/13
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical S...+ More
SN
Shubh Nivas Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmK.D. Medical College, Hospital and Research Center in Mathura- 5 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan