0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 386

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 40 Lakhs - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/19
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SP
S.S Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 kmVal...+ More
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/9
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 15.4 km ...+ More
SR
Sanson Reality
1/7
New Booking
Tarang Divine City Vrindavan
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹26.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/19
New Booking
₹22.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/6
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Kuldeep Saraswat
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMURTHAL KA MASHOOR GULSHAN DHABA- 0.1 km
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
558 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
New Booking
₹17.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹18.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/30
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to MRC Ayurveda Research Center
Updated
3w ago
GOLDRAHUL123
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.9 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suite...+ More
SANJEEV KUMAR
1/8
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3.3 km  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SAMAR BUSWAL
1/4
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Ranjeet Singh
1/31
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsLandscaped GardenGated CommunityInternal Roads
Updated
4w ago
Sunita Agrawal
Owner
1/4
Resale
Tarang Divine City Villas
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomKids Area
ST
Sachin Tyagi
1/9
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.5 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ranjeet Singh
1/33
New Booking
OMR The Vanshivat Farms
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsLandscaped GardenChildren Play AreaInternal Roads
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jait
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Mandir
13,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhatikara
11,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft