More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 143

Flats for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jait? Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jait. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Jait. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Maple Springs (565 sq.ft)
₹48.03 L - 1.19 Cr
Jait, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1376 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Jait, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹12.01 L
Jait, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1892 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.51 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹27.05 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹22.01 L
Jait, Vrindavan
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Jait
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.09 L
Jait, Vrindavan
...Read more
V
Vrindavanproperty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jait

Studio Apartment
₹48.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to AirportLift
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹12.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/16
New Booking
₹18.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/16
New Booking
₹27.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/23
New Booking
₹22.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
Tarang Divine City Vrindavan
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.9 kmAnand...+ More
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/21
New Booking
₹18.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/16
New Booking
Suncity Anantam
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 6.4 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.31k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
520 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Suncity Anantam
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
2691 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.5 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.mt
1053 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹26.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/27
New Booking
Shri Vivek Heritage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.34k/sq.mt
220 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internet/Wi-FiInternal RoadsGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
R
RedBrik
1/27
New Booking
Shri Vivek Heritage
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.73k/sq.mt
175 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Service LiftPower BackupInternal RoadsGated Community
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftSwimming PoolClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/6
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/7
New Booking
Tarang Divine City Vrindavan
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
Residential Plots
Jait,Vrindavan
83.7 L-4.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Vivek Heritage
Residential Plots
Jait,Vrindavan
83.03 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Anantam Kunj EWS And LIG
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Krishna Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
33.23 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarang Divine City Vrindavan
Residential Plots
Jait,Vrindavan
47.82 L-95.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vrinda Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
41.2 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Anantam
Property
Jait,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Springs
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
48.03 L-1.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vrinda Vrinda Gateway
Residential Plots