0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹962.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/22
New Booking
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/14
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/16
New Booking
Suncity Anantam
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 6.4 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/20
New Booking
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹13.25 L
Avg. price: ₹981.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.5 kmAnand...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/36
New Booking
₹13.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 13.5 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/19
New Booking
₹22.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/6
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/7
New Booking
Tarang Divine City Vrindavan
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPhysically Disabled FriendlyUtility ShopsLandscaped Garden
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹26.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
New Booking
₹18.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/34
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Inder Chauhan
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Appan
1/13
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/23
New Booking
₹11.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/15
New Booking
₹16.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹12.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
Residential Plots
Jait,Vrindavan
83.7 L-4.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Vivek Heritage
Residential Plots
Jait,Vrindavan
83.03 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Anantam Kunj EWS And LIG
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Krishna Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
33.23 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Tarang Divine City Vrindavan
Residential Plots
Jait,Vrindavan
47.82 L-95.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vrinda Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
41.2 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Anantam