Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Studio Apartments for Sale in Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38.96 L - 50.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹95.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
V
Vrindavanproperty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jait, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹48.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
Sanskar City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
R
Rsquarenoida
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Laadli Height
₹45.81 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
509 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleCorner Property24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Kansal Infrastructure Anandam Suites
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPOP FinishingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹50.54 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹49.97 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/9
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/10
New Booking
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
US
Udham Singh
1/19
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RD
Rahul Dhaka
1/22
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
OV
OM Vrinda Realty
1/14
New Booking
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/3
New Booking
₹35.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleFresh ConstructionGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/22
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
SR
Sanson Reality
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/5
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
OV
OM Vrinda Realty
1/18
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
A
Appan
1/14
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
US
Udham Singh
1/22
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/5
Resale
Basera Hare Krishna Dham
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/5
Resale
Rama Swarn Garden Low Rise Apartments
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/6
Resale
Shree Radha Heights
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/17
Resale
Laadli Govindvan
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 3
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Shri Krishnarpanam
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan