Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Studio Apartments for Sale in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleCorner Property24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
1/23
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38.96 L - 50.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹95.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
US
Udham Singh
1/19
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/19
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/23
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.34 km away
Resale
Sanskar City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/5
2.69 km away
Resale
Basera Hare Krishna Dham
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/9
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RD
Rahul Dhaka
1/22
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/17
2.74 km away
Resale
Laadli Govindvan
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
OV
OM Vrinda Realty
1/14
2.07 km away
New Booking
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
US
Udham Singh
1/22
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/6
1.91 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
511 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftCorner Property
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/5
2.79 km away
Resale
Giriraj Shri krishna Greens
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
US
Udham Singh
1/19
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/21
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/22
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/17
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/18
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/18
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/19
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/20
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/20
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
A
Appan
1/11
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/23
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/10
1.73 km away
New Booking
Kansal Infrastructure Anandam Suites
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPOP FinishingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.91 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/22
2.79 km away
Resale
Shri Radha NRI Greens
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Ashiyana
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
1.88 Cr-2.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan

Chhatikara
11,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kota
11,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jai Singh Pura
2,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ahilya Ganj Bangar
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tahra
8,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe Eternity
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramtal Kund
10,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorera Bangar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshav Dham Road
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Bangar
8,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year