Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

3 BHK for sale in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rukmani Vihar? Housing.com offers 12+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Rukmani Vihar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hare Krishna Ashiyana (1925 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1712 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Independent House (1404 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1725 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1825 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1920 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
...Read more
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rukmani Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
1w ago
R
Rsquarenoida
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/15
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/13
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/5
Resale
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to City Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | M...+ More
US
Udham Singh
1/7
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/17
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Valley PlazaClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/9
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Samar Singh
1/17
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
Deepanshu
Owner
1/7
Resale
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rukmani Vihar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More