Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Rukmani Vihar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hare Krishna Ashiyana (1925 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
4 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
...Read more
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Rukmani Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
1w ago
RD
Rahul Dhaka
1/7
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing