Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rukmani Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
1w ago
R
Rsquarenoida
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/15
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/13
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
US
Udham Singh
1/7
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/9
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Samar Singh
1/17
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
Deepanshu
Owner
1/7
Resale
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup