Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Studio Apartments for Sale in Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vrindaban Bangar)

VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/18
1.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.4 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹35.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleFresh ConstructionGated CommunityCommunity Hall
SH
Shri Haridas Property
2.3 kms away
₹27.63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to TempleLift
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
R
RedBrik
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPOP FinishingPower Backup
KM
K M Singhal
1/12
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
R
Rsquarenoida
1/22
2.7 kms away
₹45.81 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
509 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Nitish
Owner
1/10
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 0.1 kmRoyal Bharti F...+ More
Yuvanshi
Owner
1/20
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmP R HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG...+ More
NG
NK Group
1/9
2.3 kms away

Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Omaxe Eternity, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹13.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 29.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32.97 L - 33.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L - 39.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 1309 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/16
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
SS
Shri Sadhna Developers
1/4
2.4 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gaura Nagar Colony, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹13.97 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Prashant Kumar
Owner
1/17
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrinda...+ More
Jp Chand
Owner
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
NP
N P Infratech Private Limited
1/10
2.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹33.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 753 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Prithvi Singh
Owner
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 3.5 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
B
Braj
1/5
2.7 kms away

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 293 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Kripa Sky
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
50.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaira Kridha Floors
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padchhaya Shri Radha Sharnam
1 BHK Apartment
Keshav Dham Road,Vrindavan
70.39 L-75.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Vilas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vatsalya Gram,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan