Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vrindaban Bangar)

AG
Amaira Group
1/41
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sunrakh Bangar

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Rishi
Owner
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 1.4...+ More
Undefined
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3.3 km  •...+ More
OI
Omni Infra Heights
1/14
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sunrakh Bangar

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
Sanson Reality
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 15.4 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km
Simmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 477 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sunrakh Bangar for Rs. 4500000
2.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2028
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Kripa Sky
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
50.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaira Kridha Floors
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padchhaya Shri Radha Sharnam
1 BHK Apartment
Keshav Dham Road,Vrindavan
70.39 L-75.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Braj Vilas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vatsalya Gram,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adns Hare Krishna Florence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhorera Bangar,Vrindavan
59.9 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vrinda Enclave ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan

Parikrama Marg
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Road
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft