Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 97

1 RK for Sale in Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38.96 L - 50.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹95.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
V
Vrindavanproperty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Jait, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹48.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KM
K M Singhal
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Studio Apartment in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹42.8 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹60.1 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AH
Adharsh Homes
New Booking
₹47.2 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
Sanskar City
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
New Booking
₹47.2 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
AH
Adharsh Homes
New Booking
₹47.3 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftGated Community
MA
Makaan Associates
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleCorner Property24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹60.1 L
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
US
Udham Singh
1/19
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
Sanson Reality
1/7
New Booking
Tarang Divine City Vrindavan
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/14
New Booking
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/2
New Booking
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/5
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/3
New Booking
₹35.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleFresh ConstructionGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
S
Satish
1/16
Resale
Ganpati Infinity
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
VR
Vistara Realtors
1/3
New Booking
Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
Sanson Reality
1/6
Resale
Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/18
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Villa
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
US
Udham Singh
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹60.1 L
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan