Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

New Residential Projects in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chaitanya Vihar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rama Sandesh Vihar (540 sq.ft)
₹1.44 L - 7.21 L
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
Koshda Mandakini (450 sq.ft)
₹41.78 L - 1.44 Cr
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
Kahna farms (450 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L - 22.0 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Gangotri Ramtal (860 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L - 1.22 Cr
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
Hare Krishna Ashiyana (1925 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
Basera Baikunth (360 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L - 17.7 L
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
Giriraj Shri Krishna Sharanam (710 sq.ft)
₹89.56 L - 2.22 Cr
Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan
Padchhaya Shri Radha Sharnam (711 sq.ft)
₹70.39 L - 75.93 L
Keshav Dham Road, Vrindavan
Braj Vilas (367 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan
Pushpanjali Baikunth Villa (972 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
...Read more
RG
Rama Group
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

540 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹4.81 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹7.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹267.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KB
Koshda Buildcon
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹41.78 L - 74.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

450 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/9
0.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 88.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
2w ago
BH
BASERA HOMES
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

360 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
540 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹17.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
GG
Giriraj Group
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹89.56 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
PP
Padchhaya Private Limited
1/7
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Keshav Dham Road, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹70.39 L - 75.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BS
Brij Sai Buildtech Private Limited
1/9
0.98 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.76 km away

1 BHK Villa in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

1 BHK Villa
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
DD
Deswal Developers And Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

50 sq.yd Plot
₹3 L
72 sq.yd Plot
₹4.32 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹6 L
Avg. Price: ₹667.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2022
PG
PRL Group
1/8
1.39 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/9
1.49 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 RK Flat
₹13.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
AH
Adns Homes Private Limited
1/15
0.81 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhorera Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
OP
OMR Proptech
1/7
1.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

50 sq.yd Plot
₹7.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
PR
Paras Realtech
1/12
1.31 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/20
0.78 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹31.92 L - 48.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
MB
Munphool Builders Private Ltd
1/20
1.87 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ahilya Ganj Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2016
GK
Guru Kripa Group
1/14
1.71 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Chaitanya Vihar

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
GB
Gold Bulls Real Estate India
1/10
1.66 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

140 sq.yd Plot
₹1.4 Cr
142 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2022
B
Braj
1/9
2.49 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
NG
NK Group
1/9
1.61 km away

Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Omaxe Eternity, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹13.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 29.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32.97 L - 33.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L - 39.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
KM
K M Singhal
+ 1 more
1/3
0.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Prem Mandir, Vrindavan

125 sq.yd Plot
₹48.12 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹57.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
NP
N P Infratech Private Limited
1/10
1.43 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹33.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
3w ago
RC
Royal Country Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.29 km away

1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
B
Braj
1/15
2.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gotam Nagar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹20.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.1 L - 36.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AG
Amaira Group
1/41
2.48 km away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38.96 L - 50.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹95.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
NG
NK Group
1.49 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹13.57 L - 20.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.97 km away

1 BHK Villa in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

1 BHK Villa
₹65.59 L - 81.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE