More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Rajpur Khadar, Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajpur Khadar? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajpur Khadar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Rajpur Khadar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajpur Khadar, Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (879 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kishor Pura, Vrindavan
Braj Vilas (367 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan
5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Vatsalya Gram, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kishor Pura, Vrindavan
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kishor Pura, Vrindavan
...Read more
BS
Brij Sai Buildtech Private Limited
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vatsalya Gram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Upadhyay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Vatsalya Gram for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1...+ More
Vivek Tripathi
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kishor Pura for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 1.6...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Deepak Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kishor Pura for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft