Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Resale properties in Govardhan, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/18
Resale
Giriraj Gateway
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vatsalya Public School Goverdhan- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Sweets Goverdhan- 0.1 kmGOVARDHAN PLAZA- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
SP
S.S Properties
1/2
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹217.00/sq.ft
230000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vatsalya Public School Goverdhan- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Sweets Goverdhan- 0.1 kmGOVARDHAN PLAZA- 1.9 km
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gopal Sharan
1/9
Verified
Resale
Dynamic Tulsi Residency
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Laxman Yadav
Owner
Resale
₹2.75 L
Avg. price: ₹611.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bunnytej
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Sumit Shrivastav
Owner
Resale
Dynamic Tulsi Residency
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vatsalya Public School Goverdhan- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Sweets Goverdhan- 0.7 kmGOVARDHAN PLAZA- 1.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Ankit Rawat
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sonu Kaushik
Owner
Resale
Shri Radha Golf
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vatsalya Public School Goverdhan- 4.2 kmBrijwasi Sweets Goverdhan- 0.1 kmGOVARDHAN PLAZA- 2.7 km
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Arvind Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Mohit Kumar Chauhan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vatsalya Public School Goverdhan- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Sweets Goverdhan- 0.1 kmGOVARDHAN PLAZA- 0.1 km
Bharat Sarkar
Resale
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Aadarsh
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Shri Radha Vintage Phase 1
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ashwani Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Shri Radha Vintage Phase 1
RERA
₹75.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
75000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
8280 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Govardhan, Mathura
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹543.00/sq.ft
8280 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Kailash Purohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Govardhan for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Aashu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Govardhan for Rs. 16000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 425 Sq.ft Studio Apartment / Flat for sale in Govardhan for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
9634******
Owner
323750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Govardhan, Mathura
Resale
₹51.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
323750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Chaudhary
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Govardhan, Mathura
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MIGSUN
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Vivek Tripathi
Owner
648 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Govardhan, Mathura
Resale
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.yd
648 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Omi Gupta
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Govardhan, Mathura
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Govardhan, Mathura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Golf
2 BHK Villa
Govardhan,Mathura
47.25 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Tulsi Residency
Property
Govardhan,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Vintage Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Govardhan,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Girraj Pathway
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Govardhan,Mathura
35.0 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Group Shri Radha Brij Vasundhara
1, 2 BHK Villas
Govardhan,Mathura
34.26 L-46.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Brij Vasundhara
2 BHK Villa
Govardhan,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Giriraj Gateway
Residential Plots
Govardhan,Mathura
42.5 L-42.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Manohar Goverdhan Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Govardhan,Mathura
26.0 L-26.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Apartment
Property
Govardhan,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brij Dhara Town
Property
Govardhan,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Govardhan, Mathura